×

2017 Week 7 Tennessee @ Cleveland stats and player usage breakdown.

*select category below to filter games

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week


T


0


0


T

Game Leaders

Yardage leaders of the game

QB Brandon Weeden 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Derrick Henry 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR Eric Decker 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Jonnu Smith 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Touchdown leaders of the game

QB Brandon Weeden 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Derrick Henry 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR Eric Decker 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Jonnu Smith 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Team Stats


Tennessee
AT
Cleveland
0 Score 0
00:00:00 T.O.P. 00:00:00
0 3rd Conv % 0
0 RZ Drives 0
0 RZ TD 0
0 GL Drives 0
0 GL TD 0

Passing Touchdowns defensive players were responsible for


Player Stats

Table scrolls side to side if not on desktop, only shows players with an offensive or defensive snap. Click on player to see detailed player breakdown, click on team to see detailed team breakdown.

QB

Team Name Snaps Att Comp Yds TD INT Rtg RuAtt RuYds RuTD Fum FumL TH TS
Mariota, Marcus720000000000000
Kessler, Cody380000000000000
Kizer, DeShone350000000000000

RB

Team Name Snaps Att Yds TD Fum FumL Targets Rec RecYds RecTD 3rd Down
Snaps
RZ
Snaps
RZ
RuAtt
RZ
TD
RZ
Targets
GL
Snaps
GL
RuAtt
GL
TD
GL
Targets
Sacks
Alld
Missed
Blocks
Murray, DeMarco4300000000000000000000
Henry, Derrick3000000000000000000000
Fowler, Jalston1100000000000000000000
Crowell, Isaiah3900000000000000000000
Johnson, Duke3600000000000000000000
Vitale, Dan1000000000000000000000

WR

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Snaps
RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Snaps
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Rush
Att
Rush
Yds
Rush
TD
Decker, Eric66000000000000000000
Matthews, Rishard57000000000000000000
Taylor, Taywan32000000000000000000
Weems, Eric1000000000000000000
Louis, Ricardo65000000000000000000
Britt, Kenny55000000000000000000
Higgins, Rashard48000000000000000000
Treggs, Bryce11000000000000000000
Coates, Sammie6000000000000000000
Williams, Kasen6000000000000000000

TE

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Smith, Jonnu490000000000000
Walker, Delanie380000000000000
Supernaw, Phillip180000000000000
DeValve, Seth370000000000000
Njoku, David280000000000000
Telfer, Randall240000000000000

Offensive Line

Defensive Line

Team Name Snaps Tackles QB Hit Sacks Fum Forced Fum Rec Pass Defended
Casey, Jurrell55000000
Jones, DaQuan53000000
Klug, Karl26000000
Williams, Sylvester23000000
Johnson, Austin10000000
Ogbah, Emmanuel58000000
Garrett, Myles57000000
Coley, Trevon53000000
Shelton, Danny37000000
Orchard, Nate19000000
Meder, Jamie17000000
Brantley, Caleb15000000
Nassib, Carl14000000
Ogunjobi, Larry3000000

LB

Team Name Snaps Tackles Tackles
For Loss
Total
Tackles
Sacks QB Hit Pass Defended Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
Targeted Rec Alld TD Alld
Woodyard, Wesley7300000000000
Morgan, Derrick5900000000000
Orakpo, Brian5800000000000
Brown, Jayon3800000000000
Williamson, Avery3500000000000
Walden, Erik2900000000000
Palmer, Nate500000000000
Kirksey, Christian7200000000000
Schobert, Joe7200000000000
Collins, Jamie7100000000000
Bello, B.J.300000000000

CB

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Ryan, Logan730000000
Jackson, Adoree`700000000
Sims, LeShaun290000000
McCain, Bryce190000000
Boddy-Calhoun, Briean690000000
Taylor, Jamar690000000
Jordan, Michael340000000

Safety

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Byard, Kevin730000000
Searcy, DaNorris530000000
Riley, Curtis220000000
Campbell, Ibraheim690000000
Kindred, Derrick600000000
Nacua, Kai00000000