×

2017 Week 7 New Orleans @ Green Bay stats and player usage breakdown.

*select category below to filter games

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week


T


0


0


T

Game Leaders

Yardage leaders of the game

QB Drew Brees 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Mark Ingram 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR Michael Thomas 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Michael Hoomanawanui 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Touchdown leaders of the game

QB Drew Brees 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Mark Ingram 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR Michael Thomas 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Michael Hoomanawanui 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Team Stats


New Orleans
AT
Green Bay
0 Score 0
00:00:00 T.O.P. 00:00:00
0 3rd Conv % 0
0 RZ Drives 0
0 RZ TD 0
0 GL Drives 0
0 GL TD 0

Passing Touchdowns defensive players were responsible for


Player Stats

Table scrolls side to side if not on desktop, only shows players with an offensive or defensive snap. Click on player to see detailed player breakdown, click on team to see detailed team breakdown.

QB

Team Name Snaps Att Comp Yds TD INT Rtg RuAtt RuYds RuTD Fum FumL TH TS
Brees, Drew760000000000000
Hundley, Brett550000000000000

RB

Team Name Snaps Att Yds TD Fum FumL Targets Rec RecYds RecTD 3rd Down
Snaps
RZ
Snaps
RZ
RuAtt
RZ
TD
RZ
Targets
GL
Snaps
GL
RuAtt
GL
TD
GL
Targets
Sacks
Alld
Missed
Blocks
Ingram, Mark4200000000000000000000
Kamara, Alvin3700000000000000000000
Jones, Aaron4400000000000000000000
Ripkowski, Aaron1400000000000000000000
Montgomery, Ty700000000000000000000

WR

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Snaps
RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Snaps
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Rush
Att
Rush
Yds
Rush
TD
Thomas, Michael60000000000000000000
Coleman, Brandon54000000000000000000
Ginn, Ted39000000000000000000
Lewis, Tommylee12000000000000000000
Nelson, Jordy51000000000000000000
Adams, Davante48000000000000000000
Cobb, Randall37000000000000000000
Allison, Geronimo5000000000000000000

TE

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Hoomanawanui, Michael430000000000000
Hill, Josh410000000000000
Fleener, Coby200000000000000
Bennett, Martellus490000000000000
Kendricks, Lance140000000000000
Rodgers, Richard60000000000000

Offensive Line

Defensive Line

Team Name Snaps Tackles QB Hit Sacks Fum Forced Fum Rec Pass Defended
Jordan, Cameron52000000
Rankins, Sheldon45000000
Okafor, Alex41000000
Onyemata, David32000000
Davison, Tyeler28000000
Hendrickson, Trey20000000
Muhammad, Al-Quadin3000000
Clark, Kenny65000000
Daniels, Mike53000000
Dial, Quinton31000000
Lowry, Dean27000000
Odom, Chris21000000
Jean-Francois, Ricky5000000

LB

Team Name Snaps Tackles Tackles
For Loss
Total
Tackles
Sacks QB Hit Pass Defended Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
Targeted Rec Alld TD Alld
Robertson, Craig5500000000000
Klein, AJ5500000000000
Te o, Manti1800000000000
Martinez, Blake7500000000000
Matthews, Clay5700000000000
Perry, Nick5400000000000
Fackrell, Kyler2600000000000
Ryan, Jake2400000000000

CB

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Lattimore, Marshon550000000
Crawley, Ken540000000
House, Davon670000000
King, Kevin500000000
Randall, Damarious480000000
Hawkins, Josh170000000

Safety

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Vaccaro, Kenny540000000
Williams, Marcus540000000
Bell, Vonn370000000
Bush, Rafael20000000
Clinton-Dix, Ha Ha760000000
Brice, Kentrell730000000
Jones, Josh520000000
Evans, Marwin130000000
Whitehead, Jermaine10000000