×

2017 Week 7 Cincinnati @ Pittsburgh stats and player usage breakdown.

*select category below to filter games

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week


T


0


0


T

Game Leaders

Yardage leaders of the game

QB Andy Dalton 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Jeremy Hill 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR AJ Green 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Tyler Kroft 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Touchdown leaders of the game

QB Andy Dalton 0
2017 Week-7 NFL QB rank 1
RB Terrell Watson 0
2017 Week-7 NFL RB rank 1
WR Antonio Brown 0
2017 Week-7 NFL WR rank 1
TE Tyler Kroft 0
2017 Week-7 NFL TE rank 1

Team Stats


Cincinnati
AT
Pittsburgh
0 Score 0
00:00:00 T.O.P. 00:00:00
0 3rd Conv % 0
0 RZ Drives 0
0 RZ TD 0
0 GL Drives 0
0 GL TD 0

Passing Touchdowns defensive players were responsible for


Player Stats

Table scrolls side to side if not on desktop, only shows players with an offensive or defensive snap. Click on player to see detailed player breakdown, click on team to see detailed team breakdown.

QB

Team Name Snaps Att Comp Yds TD INT Rtg RuAtt RuYds RuTD Fum FumL TH TS
Dalton, Andy510000000000000
Roethlisberger, Ben690000000000000

RB

Team Name Snaps Att Yds TD Fum FumL Targets Rec RecYds RecTD 3rd Down
Snaps
RZ
Snaps
RZ
RuAtt
RZ
TD
RZ
Targets
GL
Snaps
GL
RuAtt
GL
TD
GL
Targets
Sacks
Alld
Missed
Blocks
Bernard, Giovani2300000000000000000000
Mixon, Joe2200000000000000000000
Hill, Jeremy800000000000000000000
Bell, LeVeon6100000000000000000000
Nix, Roosevelt2200000000000000000000
Conner, James600000000000000000000
Watson, Terrell200000000000000000000

WR

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Snaps
RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Snaps
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Rush
Att
Rush
Yds
Rush
TD
LaFell, Brandon46000000000000000000
Green, AJ44000000000000000000
Core, Cody21000000000000000000
Malone, Josh13000000000000000000
Erickson, Alex9000000000000000000
Brown, Antonio64000000000000000000
Bryant, Martavis36000000000000000000
Smith-Schuster, JuJu31000000000000000000
Rogers, Eli11000000000000000000
Heyward-Bey, Darrius5000000000000000000

TE

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Kroft, Tyler490000000000000
Uzomah, CJ130000000000000
Carter, Cethan50000000000000
James, Jesse500000000000000
McDonald, Vance290000000000000
Grimble, Xavier280000000000000

Offensive Line

Defensive Line

Team Name Snaps Tackles QB Hit Sacks Fum Forced Fum Rec Pass Defended
Johnson, Michael56000000
Dunlap, Carlos51000000
Atkins, Geno41000000
Sims, Pat40000000
Glasgow, Ryan24000000
Willis, Jordan23000000
Lawson, Carl17000000
Billings, Andrew13000000
Smith, Chris11000000
Heyward, Cameron48000000
Alualu, Tyson41000000
Hargrave, Javon27000000
Walton, Leterrius7000000
McCullers, Daniel2000000

LB

Team Name Snaps Tackles Tackles
For Loss
Total
Tackles
Sacks QB Hit Pass Defended Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
Targeted Rec Alld TD Alld
Burfict, Vontaze6900000000000
Vigil, Nick6800000000000
Rey, Vincent3200000000000
Minter, Kevin1100000000000
Evans, Jordan100000000000
Shazier, Ryan5100000000000
Dupree, Bud4400000000000
Watt, T.J.4200000000000
Williams, Vince3800000000000
Chickillo, Anthony900000000000
Harrison, James700000000000
Matakevich, Tyler100000000000
Fort, LJ100000000000

CB

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Kirkpatrick, Dre660000000
Jackson III, William590000000
Dennard, Darqueze390000000
Shaw, Josh160000000
Haden, Joe500000000
Burns, Artie490000000
Hilton, Mike290000000
Gay, William130000000

Safety

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Williams, Shawn680000000
Iloka, George540000000
Davis, Sean510000000
Mitchell, Mike450000000
Golden, Robert40000000
Wilcox, JJ10000000