×

2017 Week 6 Los Angeles Chargers @ Oakland stats and player usage breakdown.

*select category below to filter games

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week

Select Week


T


0


0


T

Game Leaders

Yardage leaders of the game

QB Philip Rivers 0
2017 Week-6 NFL QB rank 1
RB Andre Williams 0
2017 Week-6 NFL RB rank 1
WR Keenan Allen 0
2017 Week-6 NFL WR rank 1
TE Hunter Henry 0
2017 Week-6 NFL TE rank 1

Touchdown leaders of the game

QB Philip Rivers 0
2017 Week-6 NFL QB rank 1
RB Andre Williams 0
2017 Week-6 NFL RB rank 1
WR Keenan Allen 0
2017 Week-6 NFL WR rank 1
TE Hunter Henry 0
2017 Week-6 NFL TE rank 1

Team Stats


Los Angeles Chargers
AT
Oakland
0 Score 0
00:00:00 T.O.P. 00:00:00
0 3rd Conv % 0
0 RZ Drives 0
0 RZ TD 0
0 GL Drives 0
0 GL TD 0

Passing Touchdowns defensive players were responsible for


Player Stats

Table scrolls side to side if not on desktop, only shows players with an offensive or defensive snap. Click on player to see detailed player breakdown, click on team to see detailed team breakdown.

QB

Team Name Snaps Att Comp Yds TD INT Rtg RuAtt RuYds RuTD Fum FumL TH TS
Rivers, Philip650000000000000
Carr, Derek580000000000000

RB

Team Name Snaps Att Yds TD Fum FumL Targets Rec RecYds RecTD 3rd Down
Snaps
RZ
Snaps
RZ
RuAtt
RZ
TD
RZ
Targets
GL
Snaps
GL
RuAtt
GL
TD
GL
Targets
Sacks
Alld
Missed
Blocks
Gordon, Melvin5800000000000000000000
Watt, Derek1200000000000000000000
Ekeler, Austin700000000000000000000
Lynch, Marshawn3000000000000000000000
Richard, Jalen1700000000000000000000
Washington, DeAndre500000000000000000000

WR

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Snaps
RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Snaps
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Rush
Att
Rush
Yds
Rush
TD
Allen, Keenan55000000000000000000
Williams, Tyrell44000000000000000000
Benjamin, Travis21000000000000000000
Williams, Mike11000000000000000000
Cooper, Amari55000000000000000000
Crabtree, Michael49000000000000000000
Roberts, Seth42000000000000000000
Patterson, Cordarrelle17000000000000000000
Holton, Johnny3000000000000000000

TE

Team Name Snaps Targets Rec Drops Yds TD Fum FumL RZ
Targets
RZ
Rec
RZ
TD
GL
Targets
GL
Rec
GL
TD
Henry, Hunter540000000000000
Gates, Antonio370000000000000
McGrath, Sean250000000000000
Cook, Jared460000000000000
Smith, Lee130000000000000
Walford, Clive70000000000000

Offensive Line

Defensive Line

Team Name Snaps Tackles QB Hit Sacks Fum Forced Fum Rec Pass Defended
Bosa, Joey51000000
Mebane, Brandon33000000
Philon, Darius33000000
Liuget, Corey21000000
Square, Damion19000000
McCain, Chris13000000
Palepoi, Tenny12000000
Mack, Khalil55000000
Ellis, Justin44000000
Edwards Jr, Mario42000000
Autry, Denico37000000
Hester, Treyvon34000000
Vanderdoes, Eddie21000000

LB

Team Name Snaps Tackles Tackles
For Loss
Total
Tackles
Sacks QB Hit Pass Defended Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
Targeted Rec Alld TD Alld
Pullard, Hayes5400000000000
Ingram, Melvin5000000000000
Toomer, Korey3400000000000
Brown, Jatavis2000000000000
Emanuel, Kyle1700000000000
Morrow, Nicholas6200000000000
Irvin, Bruce5800000000000
Woodson-Luster, Xavier4000000000000
Cowser, James700000000000
James, Corey700000000000
Adams, Tyrell100000000000

CB

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Hayward, Casey580000000
Williams, Trevor580000000
King, Desmond380000000
Carrie, Travis640000000
Amerson, David640000000
McDonald, Dexter280000000

Safety

Team Name Snaps Targeted Receptions
Alld
Pass
Defended
INT Fumble
Forced
Fumble
Recover
TD Alld
Addae, Jahleel580000000
Boston, Tre580000000
Phillips, Adrian70000000
Jenkins, Rayshawn40000000
Nelson, Reggie650000000
Joseph, Karl640000000
McGill, Keith120000000
Luani, Shalom00000000
Harris, Erik00000000